Adam Turner

Sheffield Office

Chairman

Gareth Tomkins

Sheffield Office

Managing Director

Geoff Taylor

Newcastle Office

Director

Gareth Arnold

Sheffield Office

Director Rail | Power | Infrastructure

Dean Plumb

Industrial & Engineering Office

Managing Director Linear Industrial & Engineering

Nicola Bramley

Sheffield Office

External HSQE Consultant

Lori Taylor

Sheffield Office

Marketing Manager

Joe Poste

Sheffield Office

Operations Manager

Jack James

Sheffield Office

Recruitment Consultant

Alex Wasawo

Sheffield Office

Recruitment Consultant

Saphia Akbani

Sheffield Office

Recruitment Consultant

Sarah Twibell

Sheffield Office

Compliance Co-ordinator

Eshanthi Goonetilleke

Sheffield Office

Administrator

Monika Gecaite

Industrial & Engineering Office

Operations Manager

Tanya Smirnova

Industrial & Engineering Office

Branch Manager

Justinas Sakavicius

Industrial & Engineering Office

Senior Co-ordinator

Anna Zemczak

Industrial & Engineering Office

Industrial Co-ordinator

Evelina Jakimova

Industrial & Engineering Office

Account Manager

Mantas Vilys

Industrial & Engineering Office

Team Leader

Katarzyna Rick

Industrial & Engineering Office

Team Leader

Rahela Soaca

Industrial & Engineering Office

Industrial Co-ordinator

Tomas Putys

Shirebrook Office

Industrial Co-ordinator

Patrycja Kaminska

Industrial & Engineering Office

Co-ordinator

Spiros Shengjergji

Industrial & Engineering Office

Co-ordinator

Alex Moth

Sheffield Office

Managing Consultant

Ashley Kelly

Sheffield Office

Recruitment Consultant

Scott Morton

Sheffield Office

Management Accountant

Megan Hopkins

Sheffield Office

Compliance Assistant

Emma Fitzgibbons

Sheffield Office

Credit Control Manager

Nicola Wilson

Sheffield Office

Credit Controller

Amy Haynes

Sheffield Office

Weekly Payroll Manager

Lily Turner

Sheffield Office

Payroll Administrator

Donal Collins

Newcastle Office

Branch Manager Newcastle & Managing Consultant

Matt Cassady

Newcastle Office

Recruitment Consultant

Grant Patterson

Newcastle Office

Senior Recruitment Consultant - Trades and Labour

Laura Wilson

Newcastle Office

Recruitment Consultant - Trades and Labour

Ellie Wileman

Newcastle Office

Recruitment Consultant

Elliot Birtwistle

Newcastle Office

Divisional Manager - Architecture

Ishitha Kashim

Newcastle Office

Senior Recruitment Consultant - Architecture

Marc Cameron

Newcastle Office

Recruitment Consultant

Anneliese Clifton

Newcastle Office

Administrator

Gary Jones

Manchester Office

Regional Manager

Dionne Whitehouse

Manchester Office

Recruitment Consultant

Morgan Burgess

Manchester Office

Recruitment Consultant

Amy Kaur

Manchester Office

Recruitment Consultant - Trades and Labour

Bethan Parr

Manchester Office

Administrator